Schedule of Games
Games on November 13, 2019
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Raptors (Red) 21 - 37 Celtics (Green) Complete Clarkson  
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Clippers (Blue) 22 - 25 Raptors (Red) Complete Clarkson  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Shamrocks HC 0 - 2 Big Wheels Complete PFFC - Main Bowl  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Black Team 2 - 4 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Boatsmen 2 - 1 Poorboys Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Quack Heads 6 - 2 Mooseknuckles Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Lost Wild 2 - 2 No Pucks Given Complete PFFC - Main Bowl  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Blue Team 2 - 3 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division NorthStars 5 - 0 Rubbers Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division NorthStars 5 - 0 Rubbers Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4 Toronto Raptors (Black) 3 - 13 UNFC (Green) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Phoenix (Red/White Stripes) 0 - 5 Storm FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Muffin Men Hockey 4 - 1 Dad Bod Squad Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Beta FC (Blue) 2 - 6 Coltech FC (White) Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Stip United (White) 2 - 2 Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes) Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Hawgs 9 - 0 Squids Complete PFFC - Main Bowl  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Hawgs 9 - 0 Squids Complete PFFC - Main Bowl  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Red Team 4 - 7 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Suits 7 - 2 MeadowBrook Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Royal Ballers (Blue) 4 - 3 La Famiglia (Purple) Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Babylon FC (Black) 2 - 2 Platinum Ponies (White) Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West FCA (Teal) 0 - 7 Union Soc FC (Black and White) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3 El Six FC (Black) 0 - 2 Hershey Legends (Pink) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division The Big Horns 1 - 2 Sauga Schooners Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division The Big Horns 1 - 2 Sauga Schooners Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division St Pats 1 - 5 The Beauties Complete PFFC - Main Bowl  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Black Aces 4 - 3 Tune Squad Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Black Aces 4 - 3 TuneSquad Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Beer Burglars 2 - 0 Mighty Pigs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Beer Burglars 2 - 0 Mighty Pigs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Iron Hammered (Royal Blue) 1 - 1 Shwarzgelb United (Neon Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison FTF (White) 2 - 2 Crna Zima (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division YYZ Hogs 1 - 4 Crease Cuddlers Complete Iceland Rink 2