Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<November 2019>
SMTWTFS
272829303112
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
1234567
  
  Games on November 6, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Celtics (Green)  v  Raptors (Red) Result Pending Clarkson CC  
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Clippers (Blue)  v  Celtics (Green) Result Pending Clarkson CC  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Red Team 5 - 4 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division NorthStars 3 - 2 Crease Cuddlers Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Boatsmen 4 - 2 TuneSquad Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League White Team 5 - 0 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Rubbers 3 - 5 Dad Bod Squad Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division The Leftovers 4 - 3 OT Sauga Schooners Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West La Famiglia (Purple) 2 - 3 Edbtz FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison FTF (White) 1 - 8 Babylon FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division The Beauties 9 - 3 Squids Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Phoenix (Red/White Stripes) 0 - 1 FCA (Teal) Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue) 2 - 7 Iron Hammered (Royal Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division The Big Horns 3 - 7 Quack Heads Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Shamrocks HC 2 - 4 No Pucks Given Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division YYZ Fat Boys 3 - 4 MeadowBrook Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Shwarzgelb United (Neon Yellow) 5 - 1 The Real Six (White) Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes) 2 - 3 SMG FC (Yellow/Orange) Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Union Soc FC (Black and White) 2 - 0 SHSF FC (Forest Green) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4 Barracudas FC (Black) 5 - 4 Toronto Raptors (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Beer Burglars 3 - 4 Mooseknuckles Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Hawgs 0 - 3 Lost Wild Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Muffin Men Hockey 3 - 1 Buds Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Suits 1 - 5 Black Aces Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Banter FC (Yellow) 4 - 3 Stip United (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3 Man City Z Team (Sky Blue) 0 - 2 El Six FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division YYZ Hogs 4 - 5 Drifters Complete Iceland Rink 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use