Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2019>
SMTWTFS
293012345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
272829303112
3456789
  
  Games on October 30, 2019 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Celtics (Green)  v  Clippers (Blue) Result Pending Clarkson CC  
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Clippers (Blue)  v  Raptors (Red) Result Pending Clarkson CC  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Green Team 2 - 1 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division The Beauties 3 - 0 Lost Wild Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Mighty Pigs 2 - 7 Mooseknuckles Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Red Team 4 - 1 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Boatsmen 2 - 5 Suits Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division NorthStars 3 - 1 Dad Bod Squad Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes) 0 - 4 Shwarzgelb United (Neon Yellow) Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Stip United (White) 1 - 6 SMG FC (Yellow/Orange) Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Union Soc FC (Black and White) 4 - 1 La Famiglia (Purple) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4 Cool Beer United (Navy Blue) 7 - 9 Toronto Raptors (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Big Wheels 6 - 4 No Pucks Given Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League White Team 5 - 5 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Poorboys 8 - 0 TuneSquad Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Rubbers 1 - 4 Buds Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Storm FC (Black) 5 - 3 Edbtz FC (Black) Complete PFFC Dome - 2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Banter FC (Yellow) 1 - 1 Iron Hammered (Royal Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 3  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Phoenix (Red/White Stripes) 2 - 4 Royal Ballers (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue) 3 - 4 The Real Six (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division YYZ Hogs 1 - 5 Muffin Men Hockey Complete Iceland Rink 2  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division The Leftovers 4 - 2 Quack Heads Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division YYZ Fat Boys 4 - 2 Black Aces Complete Iceland Rink 4  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Shamrocks HC 2 - 0 Hawgs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West FCA (Teal) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 SHSF FC (Forest Green) Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Crna Zima (Black) 1 - 7 Babylon FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Beer Burglars 2 - 6 The Big Horns Complete Iceland Rink 2  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use