Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on October 23, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson
Raptors (Red)
21 - 34
Celtics (Green)
Complete
zClarkson
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson
Clippers (Blue)
37 - 29
Raptors (Red)
Complete
zClarkson
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3
Man City Z Team (Sky Blue)
6 - 0
MDV Gunners
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Storm FC (Black)
5 - 1
Union Soc FC (Black and White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Phoenix (Red/White Stripes)
1 - 2
SHSF FC (Forest Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue)
1 - 1
Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
La Famiglia (Purple)
0 - 2
FCA (Teal)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Yellow Team
1 - 8
Black Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Dad Bod Squad
0 - 3
Buds
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Poorboys
5 - 3
Suits
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4
MDV Gunners FC (Black/Teal)
0 - 6
Man City
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Edbtz FC (Black)
7 - 6
Royal Ballers (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3
The Bacalhau Boys (White)
2 - 8
Hershey Legends (Pink)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4
Braves (Red)
5 - 1
Cool Beer United (Navy Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Red Team
3 - 1
Blue Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Meadowbrook
0 - 5
Black Aces
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
MeadowBrook
0 - 5
Black Aces
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Crease Cuddlers
1 - 4
Muffin Men Hockey
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Squids
1 - 5
Lost Wild
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Squids
1 - 5
Lost Wild
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison
Babylon FC (Black)
3 - 10
Coltech FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Banter FC (Yellow)
2 - 2
SMG FC (Yellow/Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison
Beta FC (Blue)
3 - 1
FTF (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Green Team
4 - 2
White Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
The Beauties
1 - 3
Shamrocks HC
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Rubbers
2 - 3
YYZ Hogs
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Rubbers
2 - 3
YYZ Hogs
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Big Wheels
0 - 8
Hawgs
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
YYZ Fat Boys
3 - 4 OT
Boatsmen
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9