Home|Sign In
Schedule of Games
 
<October 2018>
SMTWTFS
30123456
78910111213
14151617181920
21222324252627
28293031123
45678910
  
  Games on October 19, 2018 Print
LeagueHome AwayTime/StatusVenueOfficials
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC Spurs 24 - 30 Celtics Complete Mississauga Valleys Gymnasium  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Hazard Division Renaissance 2 - 1 Yolo Toure Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Eusebio Division Pc Click 5 - 2 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division Underdogs 0 - 4 Regulators Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division SL She 10 - 5 Armada FC Complete PFFC Field House - D  
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC Raptors 28 - 23 Warriors Complete Mississauga Valleys Gymnasium  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern Lakers 50 - 20 Warriors Complete Court 1  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern Celtics 37 - 30 Rockets Complete Court 2  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Beckenbauer Division FK Sloga 3 - 4 Polonia Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division Refugees 6 - 3 RPFC Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division Slavutich 3 - 5 Halychyna over 35 Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Mbappe Division Quarterback FC 6 - 2 Sheffield Fridays AK Complete PFFC Field House - C  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western Lakers 50 - 49 Warriors Complete Court 1  
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western Celtics 55 - 45 Rockets Complete Court 2  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Maradona Division Toronto West United 2 - 0 Internationals O35 Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division Orange Crush FC 5 - 5 Peel Panthers SC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Beckenbauer Division Norval Croatia 5 - 2 Bond Tech Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Maradona Division Spears 4 - 2 Power FC Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Hazard Division Underdog Club de Futbol 2 - 3 On Fire FC Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Eusebio Division Devils 2 - 5 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance 0 - 1 Pumas Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division Old School Boys 3 - 4 Titan Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Hazard Division Steamers 0 - 8 East and West United Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Pele Division Cartel fc 1 - 8 Lakeshore United SC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Mbappe Division Friday Knights 0 - 6 Al-Wolfpack Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division Panthers SC 4 - 3 Men in Black Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Ronaldo Division ABCDE FC 4 - 0 Los Tigres Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Mbappe Division Vila Verde FC 2 - 12 Bayerneverlosin FC Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division DART electric Ltd. 1 - 3 RecentlyFit Complete PFFC Field House - D  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division New Castle United 2 - 4 Los S37OHSSV Complete PFFC Field House - A  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division Barracudas FC 3 - 2 Osmanli Complete PFFC Field House - B  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Neymar Division Your Girls Favourite Team 1 - 6 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - C  
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Messi Division La Famiglia 1 - 7 Kootenay Blazers Complete PFFC Field House - D  


 

  

Powered By EZFacility
Web enabled mobile phone? Try Mobile Version | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Privacy Policy | Terms of Use