Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on February 9, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Warriors
26 - 28
Raptors
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Peel FC
4 - 4
MC United
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Quarterback FC
1 - 4
Internationals FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
Bolton
11 - 1
Rapid FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
Sezonowcy
4 - 4
Etobicoke Old Boys
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Knicks
20 - 22
Lakers
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Shaolin FC
2 - 3
FormerlyFormerlyFit
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division
Spears
2 - 3
Bond Tech
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
Goats United
2 - 5
AHAS
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division
RPFC OT
2 - 2
Salt and Pepper
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
Halychyna O35
10 - 1
Team Ice
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Joga Bonito
2 - 5
Peel Panthers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division
PC Click
5 - 2
Devils
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Olimpia - Ov35
1 - 4
Olympica
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Warriors
52 - 28
Cooksville Cavs
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Spurs
48 - 42
Cooksville Raptors
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Jokers FC
4 - 3
United 2
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
Interpol SC
6 - 8
SL She
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
FC Kanhallenic
3 - 4
Copos FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division
Internationals O35
4 - 2
Real Vagos FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
FK Sloga
2 - 4
Armada FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
FC Red Star
4 - 2
Pumas
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division
Stella Maris
1 - 3
Hala-Bal Khamis
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Halychyna
2 - 2
Lakeshore United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
XJBT FC
1 - 5
ACM1PT
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
Bayernerverlusin FC
5 - 1
Underdogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
Polonia
4 - 3
USC Diaspora
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Titan
5 - 0
Renaissance FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division
Playboys
2 - 6
Cartel FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Chepo Jr
2 - 7
Oldschoolboyz
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Antilleans
7 - 1
FC Guayas
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
Al-Wolfpack
0 - 3
FTFC Triclean
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Refugees
0 - 3
PM Fine Cabinetry Inc.
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10