Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on February 2, 2018
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Raptors
34 - 22
Knicks
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Chepo Jr
2 - 5
Renaissance FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Bosna Toronto
5 - 3
Lakeshore United
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
Green Machine
8 - 1
Rapid FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Olimpia - Ov35
3 - 3
Olympica
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League for Youth - Valley CC
Lakers
40 - 22
Warriors
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
MC United
2 - 1
Sierra Leone AK
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
FK Sloga
5 - 2
Interpol SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
Bayernerverlusin FC
1 - 0
Al-Wolfpack
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
Polonia
4 - 3
Bolton
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Beckenbauer Division
Toronto West United
2 - 3
Hala-Bal Khamis
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 South
Oldschoolboyz
5 - 2
FormerlyFormerlyFit
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
Chepo F.C
1 - 4
USC Diaspora
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
Etobicoke Old Boys
1 - 9
Copos FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Cavs
45 - 47
Cooksville Spurs
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Raptors
50 - 46
Cooksville Warriors
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
ACM1PT
3 - 0
Internationals FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
Team Ice
4 - 4
SL She
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
FC Red Star
7 - 1
FC Kanhallenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35's van Basten Division
Bond Tech
6 - 0
Real Vagos FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Cruyff Division
Halychyna O35
6 - 3
Armada FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
Sezonowcy
10 - 2
Pumas
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Maradonna Division
TBA
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Hajduk Toronto
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division
VOC
2 - 4
Playboys
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4 North
Goats United
6 - 2
Underdogs
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
United 2
2 - 5
Quarterback FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35's Pele Division
Slavutich
2 - 6
Karpaty FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Antilleans
(Forfeit) 0 - 3
Peel Panthers SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Joga Bonito
7 - 5
Refugees
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
Halychyna
2 - 2
Serbian White Eagles - Ov35
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
XJBT FC
1 - 2
Thunderbooms
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #2
TBA
v
TBA
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
FC Guayas
1 - 4
PM Fine Cabinetry Inc.
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
February 2018
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10