Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on October 28, 2019
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 West
It's Legal Now FC
2 - 2
Pitbulls
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West
99 Problems but a Pitch Ain't One
3 - 3
Wasted Talent
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East
Pumas FC
5 - 5
Bad Kompany
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East
Average at Best
1 - 3
La Squadra United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East
Net Six and Chill
2 - 6
Wengerball
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 South
The Red Team
3 - 2
No Offsides FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East
Sunday Funday
2 - 3
Bruk Leg FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 West
Precision in Motion
2 - 1
Mixed Bag
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 North
6 Feet Under
3 - 1
Hawthorne's Finest Ltd.
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East
Sausages and Tacos
4 - 1
Legends
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East
Balls and Dolls
1 - 7
Sauga FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West
Judgement Day
4 - 4
DHL FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Premier Division
La Ramontada
9 - 6
Last Minute FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West
Co-Shred FC
6 - 1
Up Your Arsenal
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East
Olympus FC
1 - 3
CDW FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 North
Peel FC
5 - 4
FC Teletubbies
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Premier Division
Amigos
2 - 3
Petr Cech Yourself
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 West
Unachieveable Goals
3 - 7
Ball Benders United
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 North
Benchwarmers
3 - 2
Cider FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East
Kuzco FC
6 - 5
Dixie FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 West
Honey Badgers
7 - 1
Bell Blue
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 5 East
SCFC
4 - 1
Tighty Whities FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 West
Pinchin United
0 - 1
Wasted Potential
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East
Ball Busters
1 - 2
Functional FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 West
OCP Microsoft Canada
4 - 6
XX-XY United
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 West
Mud Rovers FC
4 - 1
PointClickCare SC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 West
86 L's
2 - 4
Merked Mans
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 East
FC Beercelona
7 - 5
Cheeku United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Premier Division
Sammy and Michaela's Team
1 - 5
Fuego FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 6 South
United by Sport
8 - 4
Morguardians
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
Calendar
<
October 2019
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9