Send To Printer
Games on miƩrcoles, 10 de abril de 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Basketball League For Youth- Mississauga Valley
Fri-Oct 4
Bucks
16 - 21
Lakers
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
Regular
Basketball League For Youth- Mississauga Valley
Fri-Oct 4
Raptors
34 - 14
Warriors
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
Regular
Youth Basketball Development - Huron (10-14)
Fri-Oct 4
Lakers
40 - 42
Warriors
Complete
zHuron Park Gym
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Eusebio Division
Fri-Oct 4
United FC
4 - 2
FC Slavutich (O35)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - East
Fri-Oct 4
FC Zahid
3 - 2
Amigos (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - West
Fri-Oct 4
United (Yellow)
1 - 3
Piemonte Calcio
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Messi Division
Fri-Oct 4
Green Machine (Blue)
4 - 0
Who is Chuck Norris (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Maradona Division
Fri-Oct 4
Napoli FC (Blue)
2 - 4
Stormerz (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 3
Fri-Oct 4
The Wonton Boyz (Green)
8 - 1
Anatolia FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - North
Fri-Oct 4
Mississauga United (Maroon)
3 - 1
Caledon FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - East
Fri-Oct 4
River Plate (White)
0 - 4
Orange Crush FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Premier Division
Fri-Oct 4
FC Slavutich (Red)
5 - 2
Rathburn Rivergrove Alliance (Rainbow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Youth Basketball Development - Huron (10-14)
Fri-Oct 4
Rockets
27 - 20
Celtics
Complete
zHuron Park Gym
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Zidane Division
Fri-Oct 4
Devils (Grey)
0 - 3
Toronto West United (Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Zidane Division
Fri-Oct 4
Real FC
1 - 3
Internationals O35 (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - East
Fri-Oct 4
Benchwarmers (Navy Blue)
4 - 2
Underdogs (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Messi Division
Fri-Oct 4
Vandelay Industries (Burgundy)
3 - 9
Stella Maris (Baby Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Maradona Division
Fri-Oct 4
Chepo F.C
1 - 2
Polonia (Navy Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Premier Division
Fri-Oct 4
Olympica (White)
3 - 2
GFC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - West
Fri-Oct 4
JogaBonitoFC (Misc)
3 - 2
Quaterback FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - North
Fri-Oct 4
Select FC (Light Blue)
0 - 5
Random FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Classic Division
Fri-Oct 4
Cartel FC
3 - 0
Bond Tech FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Classic Division
Fri-Oct 4
Mach 33
1 - 3
Man Chest Hair
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Maradona Division
Fri-Oct 4
Mach 33
1 - 3
Man Chest Hair (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - East
Fri-Oct 4
Team Removed
2 - 5
Pumas (Gold)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - North
Fri-Oct 4
Blue Hooligans (Light Blue)
2 - 4
DART ELECTRIC (Navy Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Maradona Division
Fri-Oct 4
USC Diaspora - St Ukraina (White)
4 - 3
The Palm
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Classic Division
Fri-Oct 4
USC Diaspora
4 - 3
The Palm
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Eusebio Division
Fri-Oct 4
Karpaty (Green)
8 - 3
FC Playboys (Light Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 3
Fri-Oct 4
PFC (Red)
1 - 1
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy (Rainbow)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - North
Fri-Oct 4
No Name FC (Black)
10 - 3
On Fire FC (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Eusebio Division
Fri-Oct 4
Armada FC
7 - 3
19th Hole FC (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Zidane Division
Fri-Oct 4
Mississauga Snipers (Red)
2 - 2
Pc Click (Red)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - East
Fri-Oct 4
Team Removed
1 - 8
The Wanton Boyz
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 3
Fri-Oct 4
FC Kanhellenic (White)
3 - 4
Titan (Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Messi Division
Fri-Oct 4
Etobicoke Blizzard Legends (Green)
5 - 3
United (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
MSL Soccer - Men's 35+ - Messi Division
Fri-Oct 4
ArmBnB (Red)
1 - 2
Interpol (Gold)
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 4 - West
Fri-Oct 4
Friday Knights (Black)
4 - 0
Sheffield Fridays AK (Light Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer - Friday - Division 3
Fri-Oct 4
River Plate
0 - 4
Orange Crush FC (Orange)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular