Send To Printer

Games on lunes, 3 de junio de 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Basketball League For Youth - Clarkson CC Wed-Mar 6   Clippers  v  Lakers Result Pending Clarkson Exhibition-Consolation 
Basketball League For Youth - Clarkson CC Wed-Mar 6   Raptors  v  Bucks Result Pending Clarkson Postseason-Finals  
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #1 Wed-Mar 6   Mixed Nuts 79 - 41 Grinders Complete Burnhamthorpe CC Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 6   Phony Zamboni  v  Staal Tactics Result Pending Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Postseason-Final 
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 Wed-Mar 6   Rinse and Repeat 69 - 50 The Jumpmen Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Doughty Wed-Mar 6   Badgers 3 - 2 Shootin' Blanks Complete Iceland Rink 2 Postseason-Semi Final 1 
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #1 Wed-Mar 6   Pinchin 62 - 45 Get Chip or Die Trying Complete Burnhamthorpe CC Regular 
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 Wed-Mar 6   UN 74 - 40 Brick Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 6   Pucked Up  v  Zero Pucks Given Result Pending Carmen Corbasson CC - arena Postseason-3rd Place Game 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Holtby Wed-Mar 6   Northstars 7 - 4 Quack Heads Complete Iceland Rink 2 Postseason-Quarter Final 1 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Doughty Wed-Mar 6   Hard Boyled Eggs 4 - 2 Mighty Pigs Complete Iceland Rink 4 Postseason-Semi Final 2 
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 Wed-Mar 6   @DynamicDentalHygiene 76 - 55 The Millennialz Complete Burnhamthorpe CC Regular 
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #1 Wed-Mar 6   Warriors 55 - 44 Philly Special Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 1 Wed-Mar 6   Portofino SC 3 - 7 Washed Gang FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 4 Wed-Mar 6   ABCDE FC 2 - 8 The Family Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Wed-Mar 6   ABCDE FC 2 - 8 The Family Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer - Tuesday Ladies - Division 4 Wed-Mar 6   Goal Diggers 5 - 4 The Heat Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 Wed-Mar 6   Treyway 47 - 40 Valley Oops Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Holtby Wed-Mar 6   Muffin Men 3 - 2 YYZ Hogs Complete Iceland Rink 2 Postseason-Quarter Final 2 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Holtby Wed-Mar 6   Buds 2 - 0 The Drifters Complete Iceland Rink 4 Postseason-Quarter Final 3 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Toews Wed-Mar 6   Suits 6 - 1 Blue Devils Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Postseason-Semi Final 1 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 3 Wed-Mar 6   NK JEBACI 4 - 9 FC Ultras Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 3 Wed-Mar 6   El Six FC 2 - 3 Babylon Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West Wed-Mar 6   On Fire FC 1 - 5 Whiskey Shooters Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Wed-Mar 6   On Fire FC 1 - 5 Whiskey Shooters Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 1 Wed-Mar 6   Beta FC 3 - 6 O1 FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Basketball - Wednesday - Division #2 Wed-Mar 6   To Be Announced 64 - 61 Bristol Ballers Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Holtby Wed-Mar 6   Reality Kings 5 - 2 Mighty Drunks Complete Iceland Rink 4 Postseason-Quarter Final 4 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Toews Wed-Mar 6   Boatsman 2 - 0 YYZ Fat Boys Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Postseason-Semi Final 2 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Wed-Mar 6   Individually United 0 - 7 YYZ United Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West Wed-Mar 6   Individually United 0 - 7 YYZ United Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 4 Wed-Mar 6   FC Atletico 5 - 4 Braves Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Wed-Mar 6   Eye of the Schweinsteiger 4 - 2 SAMSUNG FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West Wed-Mar 6   Eye of the Schweinst 4 - 2 SAMSUNG FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Wed-Mar 6   Nile Crocodiles 9 - 3 FC Individuals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West Wed-Mar 6   Nile Crocodiles 9 - 3 FC Individuals Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 West Wed-Mar 6   Wasted Potential FC 3 - 1 FC Clowns Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer - Weds/Thurs Division 5 - East Wed-Mar 6   Wasted Potential FC 3 - 1 FC Clowns Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular