Send To Printer
Games on October 30, 2019
League
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson
Wed-Oct 30
Celtics (Green)
45 - 32
Clippers (Blue)
Complete
zClarkson
Regular
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson
Wed-Oct 30
Clippers (Blue)
34 - 41
Raptors (Red)
Complete
zClarkson
Regular
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Wed-Oct 30
Green Team
2 - 1
Blue Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Wed-Oct 30
The Beauties
3 - 0
Lost Wild
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Wed-Oct 30
Mighty Pigs
2 - 7
Mooseknuckles
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Wed-Oct 30
Mighty Pigs
2 - 7
Mooseknuckles
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
Regular
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Wed-Oct 30
Red Team
4 - 1
Yellow Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Wed-Oct 30
Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes)
0 - 4
Shwarzgelb United (Neon Yellow)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Wed-Oct 30
Stip United (White)
1 - 6
SMG FC (Yellow/Orange)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Wed-Oct 30
Union Soc FC (Black and White)
4 - 1
La Famiglia (Purple)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4
Wed-Oct 30
Cool Beer United (Navy Blue)
7 - 9
Toronto Raptors (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Wed-Oct 30
Boatsmen
2 - 5
Suits
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Wed-Oct 30
NorthStars
3 - 1
Dad Bod Squad
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Wed-Oct 30
Big Wheels
6 - 4
No Pucks Given
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
Regular
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League
Wed-Oct 30
White Team
5 - 5
Black Team
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Wed-Oct 30
Storm FC (Black)
5 - 3
Edbtz FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Wed-Oct 30
Banter FC (Yellow)
1 - 1
Iron Hammered (Royal Blue)
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Wed-Oct 30
Phoenix (Red/White Stripes)
2 - 4
Royal Ballers (Blue)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East
Wed-Oct 30
Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue)
3 - 4
The Real Six (White)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Wed-Oct 30
Poorboys
8 - 0
TuneSquad
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Wed-Oct 30
Rubbers
1 - 4
Buds
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Wed-Oct 30
Rubbers
1 - 4
Buds
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division
Wed-Oct 30
YYZ Hogs
1 - 5
Muffin Men Hockey
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Wed-Oct 30
The Leftovers
4 - 2
Quack Heads
Complete
zErin Mills Twin - Rink #1
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West
Wed-Oct 30
FCA (Teal)
3 - (Forfeit) 0
SHSF FC (Forest Green)
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison
Wed-Oct 30
Crna Zima (Black)
1 - 7
Babylon FC (Black)
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division
Wed-Oct 30
YYZ Fat Boys
4 - 2
Black Aces
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Wed-Oct 30
YYZ Fat Boys
4 - 2
Black Aces
Complete
zIceland Rink 4
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division
Wed-Oct 30
Shamrocks HC
2 - 0
Hawgs
Complete
zMeadowvale 4 Rinks #2
Regular
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division
Wed-Oct 30
Beer Burglars
2 - 6
The Big Horns
Complete
zIceland Rink 2
Regular