Send To Printer

Games on October 2, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Wed-Oct 2   Raptors (Red) 34 - 36 Celtics (Green) Complete Clarkson Regular 
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Wed-Oct 2   Clippers (Blue) 34 - 35 Raptors (Red) Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Oct 2   Drifters 1 - 8 Dad Bod Squad Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Oct 2   Black Team 1 - 4 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Hershey Legends 5 - 3 Man City Z Team Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Oct 2   Hershey Legends (Pink) 5 - 3 Man City Z Team (Sky Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4 Wed-Oct 2   Babylon FC 7 - 1 Toronto Raptors (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4 Wed-Oct 2   Platinum Ponies 5 - 2 Sky Boys (Blue/Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Platinum Ponies 5 - 2 Sky Boys Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Oct 2   Platinum Ponies (White) 5 - 2 Sky Boys Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Whiskey Shooters 4 - 1 Phoenix Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Oct 2   Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue) 4 - 1 Phoenix Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Oct 2   Whiskey Shooters 4 - 1 Phoenix (Red/White Stripes) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Crna Zima 3 - 3 RAMS FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Oct 2   Crna Zima (Black) 3 - 3 RAMS FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Oct 2   Crna Zima 3 - 3 Rams FC (Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Oct 2   Black Aces 2 - 0 Poorboys Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Oct 2   Black Aces 2 - 0 Poorboys Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Oct 2   TuneSquad 5 - 9 MeadowBrook Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Oct 2   Buds 0 - 2 Crease Cuddlers Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Oct 2   Edbtz FC 2 - 6 The Real Six (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Oct 2   Edbtz FC (Black) 2 - 6 The Real Six Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Edbtz FC 2 - 6 The Real Six Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Royal Ballers FC 2 - 4 Eye of the Schweinsteiger Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Oct 2   Royal Ballers FC 2 - 4 Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Oct 2   Royal Ballers (Blue) 2 - 4 Eye of the Schweinst Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   La Famiglia 2 - 7 SMG FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Oct 2   La Famiglia 2 - 7 SMG FC (Yellow/Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Oct 2   La Famiglia (Purple) 2 - 7 SMG FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Toronto Raptors 1 - 7 Babylon FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Oct 2   Toronto Raptors 1 - 7 Babylon FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Oct 2   White Team 2 - 0 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Oct 2   The Big Horns 1 - 5 The Leftovers Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Oct 2   No Pucks Given 5 - 1 Squids Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Oct 2   No Pucks Given 5 - 1 Squids Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Oct 2   Muffin Men Hockey 6 - 4 Rubbers Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Oct 2   Muffin Men Hockey 6 - 4 Rubbers Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Storm FC 1 - 3 Iron Hammered Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Oct 2   Storm FC (Black) 1 - 3 Iron Hammered Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Oct 2   Storm FC 1 - 3 Iron Hammered (Royal Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   Braves 6 - 3 FM Squad Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4 Wed-Oct 2   Braves (Red) 6 - 3 FM Squad (Purple) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Oct 2   FTF (White) 2 - 2 Beta FC (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   FTF 2 - 2 Beta FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Oct 2   SHSF FC 0 - 2 Banter FC (Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Oct 2   SHSF FC (Forest Green) 0 - 2 Banter FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Soccer - W/T Men's Open Division Wed-Oct 2   SHSF FC 0 - 2 Banter FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Oct 2   Red Team 3 - 3 OT Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Oct 2   Suits 5 - 2 YYZ Fat Boys Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Oct 2   Quackheads 6 - 1 Mighty Pigs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Oct 2   Quack Heads 6 - 1 Mighty Pigs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Oct 2   NorthStars 0 - 3 YYZ Hogs Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Oct 2   Hawgs 2 - 3 The Beauties Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Oct 2   Lost Wild 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Big Wheels Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Oct 2   Mooseknuckles 3 - 5 Sauga Schooners Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Oct 2   Mooseknuckles 3 - 5 Sauga Schooners Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular