Send To Printer

Games on November 20, 2019

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Wed-Nov 20   Celtics (Green) 39 - 39 Clippers (Blue) Complete Clarkson Regular 
Basketball Youth Developmental League - Clarkson Wed-Nov 20   Clippers (Blue) 29 - 28 Raptors (Red) Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Nov 20   Blue Team 0 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Nov 20   The Leftovers 4 - 6 The Big Horns Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Nov 20   Dad Bod Squad 2 - 8 Drifters Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Nov 20   Red Team 4 - 1 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Nov 20   Poorboys 7 - 3 Squids Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Nov 20   Black Aces 3 - 2 OT No Pucks Given Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Nov 20   Beta FC (Blue) 1 - 8 Babylon FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Nov 20   Iron Hammered (Royal Blue) 1 - 5 SMG FC (Yellow/Orange) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Nov 20   MeadowBrook 9 - 6 TuneSquad Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Nov 20   Coltech FC (White) 6 - 4 Crna Zima (Black) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Nov 20   Hershey Legends (Pink) 4 - 1 Man City Z Team (Sky Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Nov 20   Mighty Pigs 4 - 7 Quackheads Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Nov 20   Mighty Pigs 4 - 7 Quack Heads Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Nov 20   YYZ Fat Boys 1 - 3 Suits Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Nov 20   Sauga Schooners 7 - 4 Mooseknuckles Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Nov 20   Sauga Schooners 7 - 4 Mooseknuckles Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Nov 20   Royal Ballers (Blue) 4 - 2 SHSF FC (Forest Green) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Nov 20   Platinum Ponies (White) 1 - 4 FTF (White) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Nov 20   Rams FC (Orange) 4 - 3 FCR (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 4 Wed-Nov 20   Sky Boys (Blue/Red) 4 - 4 Braves (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Nov 20   The Beauties 3 - 2 Hawgs Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Nov 20   Crease Cuddlers 0 - 4 Buds Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Nov 20   NorthStars 5 - 7 YYZ Hogs Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Nov 20   Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue) (Forfeit) 0 - 3 Shwarzgelb United (Neon Yellow) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Nov 20   Union Soc FC (Black and White) 6 - 1 Phoenix (Red/White Stripes) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Nov 20   Rubbers 2 - 7 Muffin Men Hockey Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Nov 20   Rubbers 2 - 7 Muffin Men Hockey Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular