Send To Printer

Games on March 4, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Wed-Mar 4   1st Place  v  4th Place Result Pending Clarkson Postseason 
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Wed-Mar 4   2nd Place  v  3rd Place Result Pending Clarkson Postseason 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 4   Black Aces 6 - 0 Hawgs Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 4   Green Team 4 - 6 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 4   No Pucks Given 2 - 0 Lost Wild Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Mar 4   NorthStars 3 - 2 Sauga Schooners Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Mar 4   Squids 3 - 4 Suits Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 4   Black Team 2 - 5 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 4   Shamrocks HC 2 - 6 Big Wheels Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 4 Wed-Mar 4   FM Squad 3 - 0 Iron Hammered Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East Wed-Mar 4   Eye of the Schweinsteiger 6 - 5 Mamba FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 East Wed-Mar 4   Schwatzgelb 2 - 1 Better Together Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 4   The Beauties 4 - 1 Mighty Pigs Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Tuesday Ladies- Division 4 Wed-Mar 4   Just Try’na Kick It 3 - 1 Strength In Numbers Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Mar 4   TuneSquad 3 - 2 Boatsmen Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 4   White Team 4 - 2 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Mar 4   Crease Cuddlers 1 - 2 YYZ Hogs Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 Wed-Mar 4   SMG FC 14 - 1 NoShow FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Mar 4   Dump and Chase FC 2 - 3 MOB Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 4 Wed-Mar 4   Bacalhau Boys 6 - 3 Bolani Tund FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier Wed-Mar 4   Portofino Masters 6 - 0 FTF Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Mar 4   Dad Bod Squad 3 - 8 Muffin Men Hockey Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 4   Beer Burglars 4 - 6 St Pats Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Mar 4   St Pats 6 - 4 Beer Burglars Complete PFFC - Main Bowl Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Mar 4   Rubbers 8 - 4 The Big Horns Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Mar 4   MeadowBrook 2 - 1 YYZ Fat Boys Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West Wed-Mar 4   Gol FC 6 - 2 SimPaulo FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 Wed-Mar 4   Ball Ups United 3 - 2 Los Lobos Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Mar 4   Mooseknuckles 5 - 3 Quack Heads Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular