Send To Printer

Games on March 11, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Wed-Mar 11   TBD  v  TBD Result Pending Clarkson Exhibition-Consolation  
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Wed-Mar 11   Winner of Semis  v  Winner of Semis Result Pending Clarkson Postseason 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 11   Red Team 2 - 2 Blue Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Mar 11   TuneSquad 3 - 4 Poorboys Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Mar 11   Sauga Schooners 9 - 4 Drifters Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 11   Black Aces 0 - 3 The Beauties Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Mar 11   Buds 3 - 10 Muffin Men Hockey Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 11   White Team 3 - 4 Green Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Mar 11   Dad Bod Squad 7 - 2 Crease Cuddlers Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 Wed-Mar 11   Ball Ups United 3 - 4 NoShow FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Mar 11   Friends United 2 - 2 Dump and Chase FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West Wed-Mar 11   Gol FC 3 - 5 Starlighting It Up Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Mar 11   Quack Heads 5 - 2 The Leftovers Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Tuesday Ladies- Division 4 Wed-Mar 11   Rockets 0 - 4 Panthers Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Mar 11   Rubbers 3 - 5 Mooseknuckles Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Mar 11   Black Team 3 - 4 Yellow Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Mar 11   YYZ Hogs 4 - 7 NorthStars Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 5 Wed-Mar 11   FCA (Default) 0 - (Default) 0 Storm FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 4 Wed-Mar 11   Bolani Tund FC 0 - 4 Iron Hammered Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Mar 11   GTA Legends 0 - 2 Internazionale FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 11   Big Wheels 3 - 5 Lost Wild Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer -Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 6 West Wed-Mar 11   IFC 3 - 3 Phoenix Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 11   Mighty Pigs 1 - 3 No Pucks Given Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Mar 11   Squids 3 - 1 YYZ Fat Boys Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Division 3 Wed-Mar 11   Etobicoke CF 4 - 4 MOB Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
MSL Soccer - Wed/Thurs Men's Open - Premier Wed-Mar 11   Babylon 1 8 - 7 Portofino Masters Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Mar 11   The Big Horns 3 - 5 Shamrocks HC Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Mar 11   The Big Horns 3 - 5 Shamrocks HC Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular