Send To Printer

Games on January 15, 2020

LeagueDateHome AwayTime/StatusVenueGame TypeOfficials
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Wed-Jan 15   Raptors 25 - 15 Bucks Complete Clarkson Regular 
Youth Basketball Developmental Program - Clarkson Wed-Jan 15   Lakers 32 - 37 Clippers Complete Clarkson Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Jan 15   Yellow Team 0 - 5 White Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Jan 15   Big Wheels 5 - 0 Black Aces Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Jan 15   The Beauties 2 - 1 Lost Wild Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Jan 15   Blue Team 0 - 8 Black Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Jan 15   Rubbers 3 - 0 Shamrocks HC Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Jan 15   Shamrocks HC 0 - 3 Rubbers Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Jan 15   Beer Burglars 2 - 5 Quack Heads Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Jan 15   FTF (White) 5 - 1 Platinum Ponies (White) Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #1 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Jan 15   FCA (Teal) 4 - 0 Phoenix (Red/White Stripes) Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #1 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Jan 15   Poorboys 8 - 3 MeadowBrook Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Jan 15   Union Soc FC (Black and White) 3 - (Forfeit) 0 Edbtz FC (Black) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Postseason-Game #3 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Jan 15   Iron Hammered (Royal Blue) 3 - 0 Whiskey Shooters (Royal Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Postseason-Game #1 
MSL Hockey Coed Beginner Skills and League Wed-Jan 15   Green Team 1 - 5 Red Team Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Premier Divison Wed-Jan 15   Babylon FC (Black) 5 - 3 Crna Zima (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #2 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Jan 15   Storm FC (Black) 2 - 0 SHSF FC (Forest Green) Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #2 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Fleury Division Wed-Jan 15   The Leftovers 7 - 6 Mooseknuckles Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Jan 15   Boatsmen 1 - 2 OT Squids Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 West Wed-Jan 15   La Famiglia (Purple) 3 - 2 Royal Ballers (Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Postseason-Game #4 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Jan 15   SMG FC (Yellow/Orange) 9 - 1 The Real Six (White) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Postseason-Game #2 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Jan 15   Crease Cuddlers 0 - 3 Dad Bod Squad Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Jan 15   YYZ Hogs 7 - 2 Buds Complete Erin Mills Twin - Rink #1 Regular 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Jan 15   Banter FC (Yellow) 6 - 0 Eye of the Schweinsteiger (White/Green Stripes) Complete PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #4 
MSL Soccer- W/T Men's Open - Division 5 East Wed-Jan 15   Shwarzgelb United (Neon Yellow) 1 - 3 Stip United (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #3 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Bure Division Wed-Jan 15   Mighty Pigs 5 - 3 No Pucks Given Complete Iceland Rink 4 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Sundin Division Wed-Jan 15   YYZ Fat Boys 5 - 2 TuneSquad Complete Meadowvale 4 Rinks #2 Regular 
MSL Hockey League - Wednesday - Roy Division Wed-Jan 15   Muffin Men Hockey 8 - 6 NorthStars Complete Iceland Rink 2 Regular