League
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 3    (octubre de 2022)
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 3 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
Copos FC (Black) 980105720250,88937
The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 963003617180,66719
Arcan Glass (Blue) 963003621180,66715
CICC 2 (Red) 944101923130,444-4
Sauga City (Light Blue) 93600263090,333-4
MDV FC (Red) 72500133060,286-17
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 3 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mi.-oct. 12   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 3 - 0 PDS Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-oct. 12   Arcan Glass (Blue) 1 - 2 Schwarzgelb United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 13   CICC 2 (Red) 3 - 0 Sauga City (Light Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 13   Copos FC (Black) 4 - 3 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-oct. 19   Woodsblock FC (Black 4 - 5 MDV FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-oct. 19   Sauga City (Light Blue) 5 - 2 Etobicoke FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-oct. 19   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 5 - 1 FM FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-oct. 19   FC Revolution 8 - 0 CICC 2 (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 20   Copos FC (Black) 2 - 1 Carajo FC (Pink)  Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-oct. 20   ManChestHair United 3 - 5 Arcan Glass (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-oct. 26   FK Bosna Toronto 5 - 3 Sauga City (Light Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-oct. 26   Vice City 0 - 4 Arcan Glass (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-oct. 26   Bullrush FC 4 - 2 The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 27   Copos FC (Black) 3 - 3 CICC 2 (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-nov. 2   Bullrush FC 0 - 8 Arcan Glass (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-nov. 2   CICC 2 (Red) 3 - 4 FK Bosna Toronto Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-nov. 3   Sauga City (Light Blue) 0 - 3 Carajo FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-nov. 3   Woodsblock FC 3 - 2 MDV FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 3   Woodbine Wanderers 1 - 6 Copos FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 3   Schwarzgelb United 1 - 3 The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
mi.-nov. 9   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 6 - 1 Wasted Potential Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-nov. 9   Woodsblock FC 2 - 7 Arcan Glass (Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
mi.-nov. 9   Sauga City (Light Blue) 5 - 8 Copos FC (Black) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-nov. 10   MDV FC (Red) 1 - 3 CICC 2 (Red) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
mi.-nov. 16   Woodsblock FC 1 - 13 Copos FC (Black) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-nov. 17   MDV FC (Red) 1 - 4 Arcan Glass (Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-nov. 17   Sauga City (Light Blue) 0 - 3 CICC 2 (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 17   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 9 - 1 Bullrush FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
mi.-nov. 23   Arcan Glass (Blue) 3 - 1 CICC 2 (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-nov. 23   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 4 - 3 Sauga City (Light Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-nov. 24   Copos FC (Black) 9 - 2 MDV FC (Red) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
mi.-nov. 30   MDV FC (Red) 0 - 7 Sauga City (Light Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
mi.-nov. 30   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 2 - 3 CICC 2 (Red) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-dic. 1   Arcan Glass (Blue) 2 - 8 Copos FC (Black) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-dic. 7   MDV FC (Red) 2 - 0 CICC 2 (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 8   Copos FC (Black) 4 - 2 Arcan Glass (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 8   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 2 - 3 Sauga City (Light Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-dic. 14   Copos FC (Black)  v  Sauga City (Light Blue) 22:55 PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-dic. 15   CICC 2 (Red)  v  Arcan Glass (Blue) 21:05 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-dic. 15   MDV FC (Red)  v  The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 21:05 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-dic. 21   Copos FC (Black)  v  MDV FC (Red) 21:50 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-dic. 21   Sauga City (Light Blue)  v  Arcan Glass (Blue) 22:45 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 22   CICC 2 (Red)  v  The Bacalhau Boys (Navy) 20:50 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-ene. 4   The Bacalhau Boys (Navy)  v  Arcan Glass (Blue) 22:40 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ene. 5   Sauga City (Light Blue)  v  MDV FC (Red) 19:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-ene. 5   CICC 2 (Red)  v  Copos FC (Black) 19:55 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-ene. 12   3rd Place  v  6th Place 22:00 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Q1 
ju.-ene. 12   4th Place  v  5th Place 22:00 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Q2 
mi.-ene. 18   1st Place  v  Q2 19:05 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-S1 
mi.-ene. 18   2nd Place  v  Q1 21:05 PFFC Dome - 4 Postseason-S2 
ju.-ene. 19   S1  v  S2 22:00 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Final 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/10/2022
End Date: 26/01/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 2.368,76 $
PlayerFee: 234,31 $
Other Fee Info:
More Info: