League
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 2    (octubre de 2022)
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 2 Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
Babylon1 (Grey) 963005436180,66718
Carajo FC (Pink) 963003933180,6676
FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 954003836150,5562
Ace FC (Red) 944104534130,44411
Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 934203830110,3338
FC Revolution (White) 93600424790,333-5
MSL Fall 2022 - Wed/Thurs Men's Division 2 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
mi.-oct. 12   Run It Back 5 - 3 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-oct. 12   Carajo FC (Pink) 6 - 5 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-oct. 12   Coltech FC 2 - 2 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-oct. 12   Cheek to Pocket FC 6 - 4 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-oct. 13   Copos FC 4 - 3 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-oct. 19   Bullrush FC 0 - 6 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-oct. 19   FC Revolution (White) 8 - 0 CICC 2 Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 20   Babylon1 (Grey) 4 - 1 Woodbine Wanderers Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 20   Copos FC 2 - 1 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-oct. 20   Ace FC (Red) 4 - 7 Coltech FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 20   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 4 - 7 Cheek to Pocket FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-oct. 26   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 5 - 3 Sauga City Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-oct. 26   FC Revolution (White) 7 - 6 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
mi.-oct. 26   Woodsblock FC 2 - 11 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 27   Woodbine Wanderers 1 - 9 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-oct. 27   Babylon1 (Grey) 12 - 0 MDV FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-nov. 2   Ace FC (Red) 2 - 3 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
mi.-nov. 2   CICC 2 3 - 4 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-nov. 3   Sauga City 0 - 3 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-nov. 3   Babylon1 (Grey) 5 - 2 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 10   FC Revolution (White) 5 - 7 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-nov. 10   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 5 - 8 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-nov. 10   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 3 - 5 Carajo FC (Pink) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-nov. 16   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 4 - 3 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-nov. 17   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 8 - 1 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 17   Carajo FC (Pink) 0 - 5 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
mi.-nov. 23   FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 4 - 3 Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-nov. 24   Carajo FC (Pink) 7 - 6 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-nov. 24   Ace FC (Red) 5 - 7 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 1   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 1 - 1 Ace FC (Red) Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-dic. 1   Carajo FC (Pink) 4 - 2 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 1   FC Revolution (White) 7 - 5 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
mi.-dic. 7   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 8 - 1 FC Revolution (White) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-dic. 7   Ace FC (Red) 6 - 3 FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 8   Carajo FC (Pink) 4 - 9 Babylon1 (Grey) Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-dic. 15   Ace FC (Red)  v  FC Revolution (White) 22:55 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-dic. 15   Babylon1 (Grey)  v  FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 22:55 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-dic. 15   Carajo FC (Pink)  v  Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 22:55 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
mi.-dic. 21   FC Revolution (White)  v  FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 19:55 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 22   Babylon1 (Grey)  v  Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green) 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 22   Ace FC (Red)  v  Carajo FC (Pink) 21:45 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
mi.-ene. 4   Sporting Club Ideal of Brampton (Green)  v  FK Bosna Toronto (Blue) 19:55 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-ene. 5   FC Revolution (White)  v  Carajo FC (Pink) 18:05 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-ene. 5   Babylon1 (Grey)  v  Ace FC (Red) 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-ene. 12   3rd Place  v  6th Place 21:05 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Q1 
ju.-ene. 12   4th Place  v  5th Place 21:05 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Q2 
mi.-ene. 18   1st  v  Q2 21:50 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-S1 
mi.-ene. 18   2nd Place  v  Q1 22:45 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-S2 
ju.-ene. 19   S1  v  S2 22:00 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Final 
League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 12/10/2022
End Date: 26/01/2023
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 2.368,76 $
PlayerFee: 234,31 $
Other Fee Info:
More Info: