Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3    (enero de 2020)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Standings Print

  MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
vi.-ene. 24   Gabela GOSK 1 - 2 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-ene. 24   Osmanli 8 - 1 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 24   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 1 - 2 Titan Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 24   On Fire FC 2 - 1 United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 24   Prestige Worldwide 6 - 4 Nightriders Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
vi.-ene. 24   Refugees 6 - 1 Underdogs Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 31   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 2 - 1 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-ene. 31   Caledon FC 0 - 5 FC Zahid Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 31   On Fire FC 4 - 2 Nightriders Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-ene. 31   Refugees 3 - 3 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-ene. 31   Gabela GOSK 4 - 4 Titan Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-ene. 31   Aztecas FC 2 - 7 Prestige Worldwide Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-feb. 7   Nightriders 2 - 9 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-feb. 7   FC Zahid 5 - 2 On Fire FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 7   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 4 - 0 Gabela GOSK Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 7   Refugees 4 - 0 Titan Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-feb. 7   Prestige Worldwide 2 - 2 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-feb. 14   Titan 2 - 4 FC Kanhellenic Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-feb. 14   Refugees 6 - 1 Nightriders Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 14   Prestige Worldwide 4 - 3 On Fire FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 14   Joga Bonito FC 1 - 2 Gabela GOSK Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 14   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 6 - 2 FC Zahid Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-feb. 21   R.R. Alliance  v  Prestige Worldwide Result Pending PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-feb. 21   Titan 3 - (Forfeit) 0 FC Zahid Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 21   Refugees 0 - 7 Rathburn Rivergrove Academy Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 21   GFC 11 - 1 Nightriders Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 21   Clarkson  v  FC Kanhellenic Result Pending PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-feb. 21   Osmanli  v  Gabela GOSK Result Pending PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-feb. 21   On Fire FC 3 - 2 Joga Bonito FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 28   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy  v  Titan 18:05 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 28   Prestige Worldwide  v  FC Kanhellenic 18:05 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-feb. 28   Osmanli  v  Joga Bonito FC 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 28   R.R. Alliance  v  Refugees 19:55 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-feb. 28   GFC  v  FC Zahid 19:55 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-feb. 28   Gabela GOSK  v  Nightriders 21:00 PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-feb. 28   Clarkson  v  On Fire FC 22:40 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 6   Nightriders  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 20:50 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 6   FC Kanhellenic  v  On Fire FC 20:50 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 6   Prestige Worldwide  v  Gabela GOSK 21:45 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 6   FC Zahid  v  Refugees 22:40 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 6   Titan  v  Joga Bonito FC 22:40 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 13   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy  v  Joga Bonito FC 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 13   Nightriders  v  Gabela GOSK 19:55 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 13   Prestige Worldwide  v  Titan 19:55 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 13   Refugees  v  On Fire FC 22:00 PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
vi.-mar. 13   FC Zahid  v  FC Kanhellenic 22:40 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-mar. 20   Rathburn Rivergrove Academy  v  Prestige Worldwide 19:00 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-mar. 20   On Fire FC  v  Gabela GOSK 20:00 PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-mar. 20   FC Kanhellenic  v  Refugees 20:50 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 20   FC Zahid  v  Joga Bonito FC 21:00 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-mar. 20   Nightriders  v  Titan 21:45 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 27   GFC  v  Prestige Worldwide 18:05 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-mar. 27   Osmanli  v  FC Zahid 18:05 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-mar. 27   Clarkson  v  Nightriders 19:55 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-mar. 27   Gabela GOSK  v  Refugees 20:50 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 27   R.R. Alliance  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 21:00 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-mar. 27   On Fire FC  v  Titan 21:45 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-mar. 27   FC Kanhellenic  v  Joga Bonito FC 23:00 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-abr. 3   Clarkson  v  Gabela GOSK 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-abr. 3   R.R. Alliance  v  Joga Bonito FC 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-abr. 3   FC Kanhellenic  v  Prestige Worldwide 19:55 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 3   On Fire FC  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 19:55 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-abr. 3   GFC  v  Refugees 21:45 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-abr. 3   FC Zahid  v  Nightriders 21:45 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-abr. 3   Osmanli  v  Titan 22:00 PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-abr. 17   Gabela GOSK  v  FC Zahid 19:00 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 17   Joga Bonito FC  v  Nightriders 19:55 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-abr. 17   R.R. Alliance  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 19:55 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 17   Prestige Worldwide  v  Refugees 20:50 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 17   Clarkson  v  Titan 21:45 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-abr. 17   Osmanli  v  On Fire FC 22:40 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-abr. 17   GFC  v  FC Kanhellenic 22:40 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-abr. 24   Joga Bonito FC  v  On Fire FC 18:05 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-abr. 24   Titan  v  Nightriders 19:55 PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-abr. 24   Gabela GOSK  v  FC Kanhellenic 20:50 PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-abr. 24   Prestige Worldwide  v  FC Zahid 20:50 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
vi.-abr. 24   Refugees  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 21:45 PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-abr. 30   Joga Bonito FC  v  Prestige Worldwide 19:00 PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
ju.-abr. 30   On Fire FC  v  FC Zahid 20:50 PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-abr. 30   FC Kanhellenic  v  Nightriders 20:55 PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
ju.-abr. 30   Titan  v  Refugees 20:55 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
ju.-abr. 30   Gabela GOSK  v  Rathburn Rivergrove Academy 22:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 24/01/2020
End Date: 15/05/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 2.614,56 €
Player Fee: 254,25 €
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2020 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso