Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
League
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3
(
January 2020
)
Standings
Schedule
News
Details
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Standings
GP
W
L
T
OTL
GF
GA
PTS
WP
GD
Calendar Sync
Mississauga United
7
6
0
1
0
25
11
19
0.857
14
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
7
5
1
1
0
25
7
16
0.714
18
Refugees
7
4
2
1
0
24
21
13
0.571
3
Prestige Worldwide
7
3
2
2
0
31
31
11
0.429
0
Titan
7
3
3
1
0
13
17
10
0.429
-4
On Fire FC
7
3
3
1
0
15
23
10
0.429
-8
FC Kanhellenic
7
2
3
2
0
21
22
8
0.286
-1
Gabela GOSK
7
2
4
1
0
13
23
7
0.286
-10
FC Zahid
6
2
4
0
0
19
20
6
0.333
-1
Joga Bonito FC
7
1
4
2
0
12
19
5
0.143
-7
Nightriders
5
0
5
0
0
10
36
0
0.000
-26
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Open - Division 3 Schedule
Date
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Game Type
Officials
Fri-Jan 24
Gabela GOSK
1 - 2
Joga Bonito FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Osmanli
8 - 1
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Mississauga United
3 - 2
VSM FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
1 - 2
Titan
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
On Fire FC
2 - 1
United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Prestige Worldwide
6 - 4
Nightriders
Complete
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
Fri-Jan 24
Refugees
6 - 1
Underdogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Mississauga United
4 - 0
United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
2 - 1
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Caledon FC
0 - 5
FC Zahid
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
On Fire FC
4 - 2
Nightriders
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Refugees
3 - 3
Joga Bonito FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Gabela GOSK
4 - 4
Titan
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Jan 31
Aztecas FC
2 - 7
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Nightriders
2 - 9
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Mississauga United
5 - 2
Quarterback FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
FC Zahid
5 - 2
On Fire FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
4 - 0
Gabela GOSK
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Refugees
4 - 0
Titan
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 7
Prestige Worldwide
2 - 2
Joga Bonito FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Titan
2 - 4
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Refugees
6 - 1
Nightriders
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Aztecas FC
3 - 6
Mississauga United
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Prestige Worldwide
4 - 3
On Fire FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Joga Bonito FC
1 - 2
Gabela GOSK
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 14
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
6 - 2
FC Zahid
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
R.R. Alliance
10 - 3
Prestige Worldwide
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Titan
3 - (Forfeit) 0
FC Zahid
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Refugees
0 - 7
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
GFC
11 - 1
Nightriders
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Clarkson
3 - 1
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Sheffield Fridays AK
2 - 4
Mississauga United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
Osmanli
7 - 1
Gabela GOSK
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Feb 21
On Fire FC
3 - 2
Joga Bonito FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
3 - (Forfeit) 0
Titan
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Prestige Worldwide
5 - 5
FC Kanhellenic
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Osmanli
6 - 1
Joga Bonito FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
R.R. Alliance
6 - 1
Refugees
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
GFC
5 - 4
FC Zahid
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Gabela GOSK
0 - 1
Mississauga United
Complete
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Fri-Feb 28
Clarkson
9 - 1
On Fire FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Mississauga United
2 - 2
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
FC Kanhellenic
0 - 0
On Fire FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Prestige Worldwide
4 - 5
Gabela GOSK
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
FC Zahid
3 - 4
Refugees
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Mar 6
Titan
2 - 1
Joga Bonito FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
P
Joga Bonito FC
Postponed
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Mississauga United
P
Gabela GOSK
Postponed
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Prestige Worldwide
P
Titan
Postponed
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
Refugees
P
On Fire FC
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
Fri-Mar 13
FC Zahid
P
FC Kanhellenic
Postponed
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Thu-Mar 19
On Fire FC
P
Gabela GOSK
Postponed
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
P
Prestige Worldwide
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
FC Kanhellenic
P
Refugees
Postponed
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
FC Zahid
P
Joga Bonito FC
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 20
Mississauga United
P
Titan
Postponed
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
GFC
P
Prestige Worldwide
Postponed
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
Osmanli
P
FC Zahid
Postponed
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
Clarkson
P
Mississauga United
Postponed
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
Gabela GOSK
P
Refugees
Postponed
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
R.R. Alliance
P
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
On Fire FC
P
Titan
Postponed
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Mar 27
FC Kanhellenic
P
Joga Bonito FC
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
Clarkson
P
Gabela GOSK
Postponed
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
R.R. Alliance
P
Joga Bonito FC
Postponed
PFFC Field House - C
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
FC Kanhellenic
P
Prestige Worldwide
Postponed
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
On Fire FC
P
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
Postponed
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
GFC
P
Refugees
Postponed
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
FC Zahid
P
Mississauga United
Postponed
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Apr 3
Osmanli
P
Titan
Postponed
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Fri-Apr 17
Gabela GOSK
v
FC Zahid
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Apr 17
Joga Bonito FC
v
Mississauga United
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - A
Regular
Fri-Apr 17
R.R. Alliance
v
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Apr 17
Prestige Worldwide
v
Refugees
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Apr 17
Clarkson
v
Titan
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Apr 17
Osmanli
v
On Fire FC
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - B
Regular
Fri-Apr 17
GFC
v
FC Kanhellenic
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
Fri-Apr 24
Joga Bonito FC
v
On Fire FC
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Apr 24
Titan
v
Mississauga United
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 24
Gabela GOSK
v
FC Kanhellenic
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
Fri-Apr 24
Prestige Worldwide
v
FC Zahid
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Fri-Apr 24
Refugees
v
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Thu-Apr 30
Joga Bonito FC
v
Prestige Worldwide
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 3
Regular
Thu-Apr 30
On Fire FC
v
FC Zahid
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 2
Regular
Thu-Apr 30
FC Kanhellenic
v
Mississauga United
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 1
Regular
Thu-Apr 30
Titan
v
Refugees
Result Pending
PFFC Dome - 4
Regular
Thu-Apr 30
Gabela GOSK
v
Rathburn Rivergrove Academy
Result Pending
PFFC Field House - D
Regular
League Details
League Type:
LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic:
Mens Open (Over 18)
Division:
Recreational
Sport:
Indoor Soccer
(
Rules & Regulations
)
Start Date:
1/24/2020
End Date:
5/15/2020
Status:
Complete
Team Fee:
€2,614.56
PlayerFee:
€254.25
Other Fee Info:
More Info: