Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East    (septiembre de 2019)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  OTL  GF  GA  PTS  WP  GD Calendar Sync
Wengerball 1081104615250,80031Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Kuzco FC 1073004942210,7007Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
La Squadra United 1063104433190,60011Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Dixie FC 1053204939170,50010Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Average at Best 1045104739130,4008Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Net Six and Chill 1035204350110,300-7Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Bruk Leg FC 103700284490,300-16Get CalendarCopy Sync URL
Sunday Funday 102710294670,200-17Get CalendarCopy Sync URL

  MSL Soccer- Co-Ed Division 4 East Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
lu.-sep. 23   Fuego FC 6 - 3 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   La Squadra United 11 - 0 Olympus FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Petr Cech Yourself 7 - 5 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Net Six and Chill 8 - 2 Up Your Arsenal Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   La Remontada 9 - 1 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 23   Sunday Funday 5 - 1 Judgement Day Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-sep. 26   Dixie FC 7 - 4 Merked Mans Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-sep. 26   Wengerball 1 - 3 Wasted Talent Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   Average at Best 7 - 3 Net Six and Chill Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-sep. 30   DHL FC 4 - 6 Dixie FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 3   Judgement Day 2 - 5 La Squadra United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
ju.-oct. 3   Petr Cech Yourself 12 - 3 Sunday Funday Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 3   Kuzco FC 7 - 1 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 3   Kuzco FC 7 - 1 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 3   Olympus FC 0 - 8 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Wengerball 4 - 0 Sunday Funday Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Dixie FC 8 - 3 Net Six and Chill Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Bruk Leg FC 7 - 1 Bell Blue Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Kuzco FC 6 - 5 La Squadra United Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
lu.-oct. 7   Judgement Day 3 - 11 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Bruk Leg FC 2 - 6 Dixie FC Complete PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   La Squadra United 5 - 4 Net Six and Chill Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Sunday Funday 2 - 6 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 21   Kuzco FC 2 - 8 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Average at Best 1 - 3 La Squadra United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Net Six and Chill 2 - 6 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Sunday Funday 2 - 3 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-oct. 28   Kuzco FC 6 - 5 Dixie FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   Sunday Funday 7 - 4 Dixie FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   Average at Best 3 - 4 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   La Squadra United 3 - 2 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 4   Kuzco FC 4 - 5 Net Six and Chill Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Dixie FC 2 - 2 La Squadra United Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Net Six and Chill 3 - 3 Average at Best Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Kuzco FC 3 - 1 Sunday Funday Complete PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
lu.-nov. 11   Wengerball 4 - 2 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Net Six and Chill 5 - 4 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Average at Best 5 - 6 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Dixie FC 1 - 1 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-nov. 18   Sunday Funday 3 - 5 La Squadra United Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Sunday Funday 1 - 3 Wengerball Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Average at Best 1 - 4 Bruk Leg FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   La Squadra United 4 - 6 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-nov. 25   Net Six and Chill 5 - 6 Dixie FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Average at Best 5 - 4 Dixie FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   La Squadra United 1 - 7 Wengerball Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Sunday Funday 5 - 5 Net Six and Chill Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 2   Bruk Leg FC 2 - 6 Kuzco FC Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Average at Best  v  Sunday Funday 18:05 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Bruk Leg FC  v  Dixie FC 21:05 PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   Wengerball  v  Kuzco FC 22:40 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 9   La Squadra United  v  Net Six and Chill 23:00 PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Dixie FC  v  Kuzco FC 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   La Squadra United  v  Average at Best 21:45 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Wengerball  v  Net Six and Chill 22:00 PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
lu.-dic. 16   Bruk Leg FC  v  Sunday Funday 22:40 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Bruk Leg FC  v  La Squadra United 18:05 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Net Six and Chill  v  Kuzco FC 19:00 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Dixie FC  v  Sunday Funday 19:55 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-dic. 23   Wengerball  v  Average at Best 20:00 PFFC Dome - 4 Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Wengerball  v  La Squadra United 18:05 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Kuzco FC  v  Bruk Leg FC 20:50 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Net Six and Chill  v  Sunday Funday 22:40 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
lu.-ene. 6   Dixie FC  v  Average at Best 23:00 PFFC Dome - 1 Regular 
lu.-ene. 13   1st Place  v  8th Place 18:10 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Game #1 
lu.-ene. 13   2nd Place  v  7th Place 18:10 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Game #2 
lu.-ene. 13   3rd Place  v  6th Place 18:10 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Game #3 
lu.-ene. 13   4th Place  v  5th Place 18:10 PFFC Field House - D Postseason-Game #4 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Game #1  v  Winner of Game #4 19:00 PFFC Field House - B Postseason-Semi Final #1 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Game #2  v  Winner of Game #3 19:00 PFFC Field House - C Postseason-Semi Final #2 
lu.-ene. 20   Winner of Semi #1  v  Winner of Semi #2 20:40 PFFC Field House - A Postseason-Finals 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Coed Open (Over 18)
Division: Recreational
Sport: Indoor Soccer (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 23/09/2019
End Date: 20/01/2020
Status: InProgress
Team Fee: 2.313,75 €
Player Fee: 225,00 €
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2019 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso