Inicio|Ingresar
MSL Soccer - Ov35 Eusebio Division    (septiembre de 2018)
Standings | Schedule | News | Details | Track This League/Tournament Registro en línea

  MSL Soccer - Ov35 Eusebio Division Standings Print
  GP  W  L  T  GF  GA  PTS  GD  WP 
Man Chest Hair United 1154236271790,455
Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 1053233241790,500
Pc Click 1154231241770,455
Devils 10460153412-190,400
Deportivo Chepo 11362313511-40,273
Real FC 11362233511-120,273

  MSL Soccer - Ov35 Eusebio Division Schedule Print
FechaInicio FueraHora/CondiciónLugar de celebraciónTipo de JuegoFuncionarios
ju.-sep. 27   Real FC 1 - 3 Stella Maris Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-sep. 27   Man Chest Hair United 3 - 5 Internationals O35 Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Deportivo Chepo 3 - 5 SL She Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends R Devils Rescheduled PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-sep. 28   Pc Click 0 - 4 Champions Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Man Chest Hair United 1 - 6 Pc Click Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 4 - 3 Deportivo Chepo Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 5   Devils 1 - 0 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-oct. 11   Devils 0 - 5 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
ju.-oct. 11   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 3 - 4 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-oct. 12   Deportivo Chepo 1 - 6 Pc Click Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-oct. 18   Deportivo Chepo 2 - 2 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Pc Click 5 - 2 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 19   Devils 2 - 5 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 2 - 2 Pc Click Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Devils 0 - 7 Deportivo Chepo Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-oct. 26   Man Chest Hair United 6 - 1 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 2 - 0 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   Deportivo Chepo 4 - 6 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 2   Devils 5 - 3 Pc Click Complete PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Real FC 1 - 3 Devils Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Pc Click 3 - 2 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 9   Deportivo Chepo 2 - 5 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-nov. 15   Real FC 3 - 3 Etobicoke Blizzard Legends Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   Man Chest Hair United 4 - 0 Devils Complete PFFC Dome - 3 Regular 
vi.-nov. 16   Pc Click 1 - 2 Deportivo Chepo Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Real FC 2 - 2 Pc Click Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 4 - 1 Devils Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
vi.-nov. 23   Man Chest Hair United 3 - 3 Deportivo Chepo Complete PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 1 - 2 Pc Click Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Man Chest Hair United 5 - 1 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-nov. 30   Deportivo Chepo 4 - 1 Devils Complete PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 6   Pc Click 1 - 2 Devils Complete PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Deportivo Chepo 0 - 2 Real FC Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 7   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 4 - 5 Man Chest Hair United Complete PFFC Field House - D Regular 
ju.-dic. 13   Deportivo Chepo  v  Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 21:20 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Pc Click  v  Man Chest Hair United 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 14   Real FC  v  Devils 22:10 PFFC Dome - 2 Regular 
ju.-dic. 20   Pc Click  v  Deportivo Chepo 19:30 PFFC Field House - B Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Real FC  v  Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 21   Man Chest Hair United  v  Devils 21:45 PFFC Field House - C Regular 
ju.-dic. 27   Etobicoke Blizzard Legends  v  Devils 19:00 PFFC Field House - A Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   Pc Click  v  Etobicoke Blizzard Legends 19:00 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   Real FC  v  Man Chest Hair United 19:55 PFFC Field House - D Regular 
vi.-dic. 28   Devils  v  Deportivo Chepo 21:45 PFFC Field House - D Regular 

  League Details
League Type: LeagueRoundRobin
Demographic: Mens Over 35s
Division: Division
Sport: Indoor Soccer - Mens (Rules & Regulations)
Start Date: 27/09/2018
End Date: 18/01/2019
Status: InProgress
Team Fee:
Player Fee:
Other Fee Info:
More Info:
Powered By EZFacility
Web de teléfono móvil? Versión móvil | Administrators click Here
Languages: English | Español
© 2003-2018 EZFacility.com. All rights reserved.  Política de privacidad | Términos de Uso