Login
Home
Sign Up
Leagues
Tournaments
Schedule
Classifieds
Feedback
Links
About Us
Contact Us
Schedule of Games
Games on November 4, 2016
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
League
Home
Away
Time/Status
Venue
Officials
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
RNS
3 - 1
Twisted Ten
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
Basketball League for Youth- Valley CC
Spurs
22 - 17
Thunder
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Relegators
2 - 2
Latinos FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Cruyff Division
La Parrilla
6 - 4
Mimico Town
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Zico Division
Polonia
5 - 2
Armada FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
FC Kanhellenic
3 - 7
F.K. Tirona
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League for Youth- Valley CC
Warriors
22 - 24
Raptors
Complete
zMississauga Valleys Gymnasium
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Blue Bloods
3 - 1
Panthers YSC
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Zico Division
19th Hole Sports Bar
3 - 9
Serbian White Eagles
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
GFU
13 - 1
PSG FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Eusebio Division
Real FC
3 - 3
Toronto West United
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
Cooksville Suns
28 - 26
Cooksville Raptors
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Eastern
Cooksville Warriors
38 - 20
Cooksville Spurs
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Zico Division
Olimpia
3 - 3
M United
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
Pharoahs
4 - 6
FC Chevaps
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Eusebio Division
VN Lions-2 FC
5 - 3
Green Machine
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
New Caledonia AK
2 - 3
Quarterback FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Suns
47 - 51
Cooksville Raptors
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
Basketball League For Youth- Huron Western
Cooksville Warriors
32 - 33
Cooksville Spurs
Complete
zHuron Park Gym A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Euro Sunday FC
0 - 3
Latin Fever
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Zico Division
NK Vatreni
5 - 2
FC Playboys
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
South Central FC
4 - 1
Halychyna
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Cruyff Division
Devils
0 - 4
The Goaldies FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
Manthers FC
0 - 6
Mississauga Croatia Blue
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Zico Division
Karpaty
3 - 5
SL SHE
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Refugees
7 - 6
Osmanli
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Eusebio Division
Halychyna O35
2 - 5
USC Diasporoa
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
Manthers FC
3 - 1
Twisted Ten
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Benchwarmers
1 - 3
United FC
Complete
PFFC Dome - 4
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Danny's Team
2 - 5
Underdogs
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Over 35 Cruyff Division
PcClick
1 - 2
Europa fc
Complete
PFFC Field House - B
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #5
Arsenal FC
2 - 3
Wolfpack
Complete
PFFC Field House - C
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #4
Parked Bus FC
3 - 3
Caledon FC
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 North
Mississauga Croatia Red
4 - 3
FC Zahid
Complete
PFFC Field House - A
MSL Soccer - Friday Men's Division #3 South
United 1
1 - 2
Atletico Southamericano
Complete
PFFC Field House - D
Calendar
<
November 2016
>
S
M
T
W
T
F
S
30
31
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
11
12
13
14
15
16
17
18
19
20
21
22
23
24
25
26
27
28
29
30
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10